?

Log in

Sir, · you · are · no · gentleman.


GWTW fan video

Recent Entries · Archive · Friends · Profile

* * *
I made this a few days ago. Enjoy!
Current Location:
United States, Kentucky, Lexington
Current Mood:
bouncy bouncy
* * *
* * *
[User Picture]
On August 3rd, 2010 07:39 pm (UTC), mrsxlovett commented:
This is awesome! This is one of the best edits on a fan vid I have seen in a VERY long time! Keep it up!
[User Picture]
On August 4th, 2010 06:09 pm (UTC), candyapple_31 replied:
Thanks! I enjoy making the fan vids. Check out my youtube channel www.youtube.com/user/fangbanger31 I have tons of fan videos on there.
* * *
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]
On August 4th, 2010 06:06 pm (UTC), candyapple_31 replied:
LOL!! Scarlett is has to be one of the worse movies I have ever seen. Seriously WTF?? That whole movie is an epic fail.
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]
On August 6th, 2010 05:20 pm (UTC), candyapple_31 replied:
I had it on VHS and my family's basement flooded a few months ago and it was destroyed lol! I read the book in middle school and it was okay. I like to pretend that the movie Scarlett never happened. It was all a bad dream!
* * *
[User Picture]
On August 4th, 2010 08:49 pm (UTC), madshrubbery commented:
Great vid and yay Lexington!
[User Picture]
On August 6th, 2010 05:18 pm (UTC), candyapple_31 replied:
Thanks! Gotta love LexVegas lol!
* * *

Previous Entry · Leave a comment · Share · Next Entry